GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'TAN,AMY'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Tan,Amy 
 
100 Secret Senses (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: V     Release: ?
Description: story of China generations from Oakland, CA gal dj is v.g. 95 PUTNAM 368pp. Hrdbk
Seller: DEDICATEDF
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.99
Purchase this item
 
Bonesetter'S Daughter (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $10.96-$18.97)-->>
Label: PUTNAM PUB GROUP     Made In: e
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: GW/MYLARCO/G     Release: RSTEDITION
Description: isbn: 0399146431 2001 Signed by Author CHINA FICTION CHINESE AMERICANS MOTHERS
Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.97
Purchase this item
 
Bonesetter'S Daughter (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (21 Items From 11 Sellers, $0.80-$71.20)-->>
Label:      Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKET/VERYFINE     Release: 0965164799
Description: illustrator: N/A size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Soft Cover 2001 Not a First A clean and tight...
Seller: PULPFICTIO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.00
Purchase this item
 
Chinese Siamese Cat (Book)  Info...  
Tan,Amy Chinese Siamese Cat BOOK Label: MACMILLAN PUBLISHING     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 0027888355
Description: First Edition. First Printing. As New in As New Dust Jacket. This copy is beautifully signed! This i...
Seller: MODERNRARE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$95.00
Purchase this item
 
Die Hundert Verborgenen Sinne. (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 12mo - over 6?" - 7?" tall Trade Paperback. Near Fine/No Dustjacket. 12mo - over 6?" - 7?" tall. tig...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.25
Purchase this item
 
El Club De La Buena Estrella (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: VG, clean, tight,unmarkedname of previous ownerInv section:60 isbn: 8472231631
Seller: NORBETPR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.40
Purchase this item
 
Hundred Secret Senses (UNCORRECTE)  Info...  
Label: FLAMINGO,L     Made In: ?
Media: UNCORRECTE     Condition: EXCEL     Release: 0002240351
Description: Kirkus Reviews, 09/01/1995/n"...fans should warm to the loving depiction of Kwan's old-world eccentr...
Seller: ORLANDO325
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$63.20
Purchase this item
 
Hundred Secret Senses (BOOKPB)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKPB     Condition: VG+     Release: 0399141146

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.79
Purchase this item
 
Hundred Secret Senses (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (23 Items From 17 Sellers, $0.86-$80.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Mylar Protected Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. First American Edition. Mylar Protected. isbn: 0399...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.95
Purchase this item
 
Joy Luck Club (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G/G     Release: 121SKU6121
Description: 1994 Minerva p/b edition. Writing inside cover.
Seller: ELVISSHAKE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$3.65
Purchase this item
 
Joy Luck Club (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (25 Items From 16 Sellers, $0.01-$61.03)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Ivy Books For Sale GENERAL FICTION
Seller: ACKLEYBKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.25
Purchase this item
 
Joy Luck Club Reader'S Companion (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 1 Seller, $3.20-$3.20)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: This is an excellent copy. Tight binding, moderate handling and no defects. A nice, clean book. (REA...
Seller: WOODWARDBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.20
Purchase this item
 
Joy Luck Club. 1989. Cloth With Dustjacket. (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: New York: Putnam. 1989. First edition. Octavo. Gilt decorated cloth and paper covered boards. Extrem...
Seller: PAWPRINTBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$350.00
Purchase this item
 
Joy Luck Club: A Novel (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: All orders ship same/next day. Orders before 2:00 PM EST ship same day. Satisfaction guaranteed or y...
Seller: SNORINGDOG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.99
Purchase this item
 
Kitchen God'S Wife (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: HARPER COL     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VGINV/WRAP     Release: ?
Description: Washington Post Book World, 06/16/1991/n"'The Kitchen God's Wife' is bigger, bolder and, I have to s...
Seller: ORLANDO325
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$66.17
Purchase this item
 
Kitchen God'S Wife (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (25 Items From 16 Sellers, $1.09-$100.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Mylar Protected Hard Cover. Very Good Remaindered/Near Fine. First American Edition. Mylar Protected...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.45
Purchase this item
 
Moon Lady (Book)  Info...  
Tan,Amy Moon Lady BOOK Label: MACMILLAN PUBLISHING     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 0027888304
Description: First Edition. First Printing. As New in As New Dust Jacket. This copy is beautifully signed! This i...
Seller: MODERNRARE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$150.00
Purchase this item
 
Opposite Of Fate (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $10.80-$13.21)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New Book, Super Fast Shipping. Orders are shipped daily. Customer satisfaction is our priority...
Seller: LINUSMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.99
Purchase this item
 
Saving Fish From Drowning (PUTNAM)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: PUTNAM     Condition: HARDCOVERW/COPY     Release: ?

Seller: YANKEEMUSI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.50
Purchase this item
 
Saving Fish From Drowning: A Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.95-$150.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: All orders ship same/next day. Orders before 2:00 PM EST ship same day. Satisfaction guaranteed or...
Seller: SNORINGDOG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
Spark Notes: The Joy Luck Club (Book)  Info...  
Label: SPARKNOTES     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 1586634194
Description: Fast Shipping! 2002 SparkNotes Edition; Paperback; Brand new; Not library copy; Not remainder 2002
Seller: SPENCERBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.99
Purchase this item
Tan,Amy And Joan Chen 
 
Bonesetter'S Daughter (CD)  Info...  
Tan,Amy And Joan Chen Bonesetter'S Daughter CD Label:      Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Includes original artwork - 100% GUARANTEED! Ready to ship!
Seller: ORBITMGM
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$5.22
Purchase this item
 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

MusicBooksVideosGamesBrowse GenresBrowse SellersBrowse LabelsBrowse Artists My SearchbarLinks User ToolsContact