GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'TAGORE,RABINDRANATH'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Tagore,Rabindranath 
 
Boundless Sky (Book)  Info...  
Label: VISUA BHAR     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: NOJAC/GCOND     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover Manufactured in: CALCUTTA 1964 First Edition
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$37.00
Purchase this item
 
Chitra (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Tagore,Rabindranath Chitra BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$41.95
Purchase this item
 
Chitra - A Play In One Act (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 15946259...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Chitra: A Play In One Act (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Tagore,Rabindranath Chitra: A Play In One Act BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$36.95
Purchase this item
 
Collected Poems And Plays (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: MACMILLAN     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G/G     Release: ?

Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.07
Purchase this item
 
Crescent Moon (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 15946224...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Crescent Moon Child Poems (Book)  Info...  
Label: MACMILLAN     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: SANSD/VGCON     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover Manufactured in: N.Y. 1913 1917 Edition Gold Lettering. Previous owner's inscription in ...
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.00
Purchase this item
 
Cycle Of Spring (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Tagore,Rabindranath Cycle Of Spring BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$140.95
Purchase this item
 
Fireflies (Book)  Info...  
Label: MACMILLAN     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: VG/VG     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover Manufactured in: N.Y. 1930 6th Printing The DJ has chips to extremities.
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$77.00
Purchase this item
 
Fruit-Gathering (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 1 Seller, $27.95-$42.95)-->>
Tagore,Rabindranath Fruit-Gathering BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$42.95
Purchase this item
 
Fugitive (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Tagore,Rabindranath Fugitive BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (COSIMO CLASSICS BIOGRAPHY)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$35.95
Purchase this item
 
Fugitive (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 15960505...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Gardener (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $27.95-$27.95)-->>
Tagore,Rabindranath Gardener BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (DODO PRESS)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$27.95
Purchase this item
 
Gitanjali (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $27.95-$27.95)-->>
Tagore,Rabindranath Gitanjali BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (DODO PRESS)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$27.95
Purchase this item
 
Gitanjali (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 15998690...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Glimpses Of Bengal (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $27.95-$27.95)-->>
Tagore,Rabindranath Glimpses Of Bengal BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (DODO PRESS)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$27.95
Purchase this item
 
Gora ()  Info...  
Label: LAURIER BOOKSLIMITED     Made In: o
Media:      Condition: VG     Release: 817167755X
Description: Trade Paperback 2002 570 pgs., pages yellowed
Seller: BOOKCRAZY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.50
Purchase this item
 
He (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $20.95-$20.95)-->>
Tagore,Rabindranath He BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (SHEY) (MODERN CLASSICS)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$20.95
Purchase this item
 
Home And The World (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $36.95-$57.95)-->>
Tagore,Rabindranath Home And The World BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (DODO PRESS)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$36.95
Purchase this item
 
Home And The World (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03339180...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Hungry Stones And Other Stories (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Tagore,Rabindranath Hungry Stones And Other Stories BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (DODO PRESS)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$30.95
Purchase this item
 
Hungry Stones,: And Other Stories, (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good Condition - 1966 copyright - RARE - dust jacket is still intact but does have heavy wear includ...
Seller: CERESSNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.24
Purchase this item
 
King Of The Dark Chamber (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $27.95-$27.95)-->>
Tagore,Rabindranath King Of The Dark Chamber BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (DODO PRESS)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$27.95
Purchase this item
 
Later Poems Of Rabindranath Tagore (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03081024...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Lectures And Addresses (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03339034...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Lover'S Gift And Crossing (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 1 Seller, $32.95-$32.95)-->>
Tagore,Rabindranath Lover'S Gift And Crossing BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed