 |
Halldorson,Phyllis |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03730865...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $112.58 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03730951...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $69.29 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Silhouette- 1995
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.83 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: store stamps/creases 0373239998 PAPERBACK
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $0.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.72 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: store stamps/creases 0373094302 PAPERBACK
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $0.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: This is Very Good: A copy that has been used, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are intact a...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Silhouette- 1995
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.96 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: MMPB free of markings. Cover shows light edge wear. Interior & spine evidence only gentle use. Overa...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.68 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback 1984 First Silhouette printing July 1984. Bookstore stamp on inside front...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.60 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: store stamps/creases 0373087918 PAPERBACK
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $0.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Silhouette- 1997
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.83 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Previous Owners name inside cover,Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear,could have initials, ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.17 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Silhouette- February 1996
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.83 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: store stamps/creases 0373193955 PAPERBACK
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $0.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Silhouette - December 1997
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.83 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: store stamps/creases 0373241453 PAPERBACK
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $0.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03730894...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $66.69 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Silhouette- 1983
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.83 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: isbn: 0373092903 (SILHOUETTE SPECIAL EDITION,NO 290)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.01 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: store stamps/creases 0373087608 PAPERBACK
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $0.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.35 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03738222...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $64.84 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: This book is Very Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are int...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.17 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Silhouette-May 1995
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.83 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 1997 AGE TONING ON INSIDE COVERS,BACK COVER BENT,READING WEAR
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.65 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: store stamps/creases 0373192193 PAPERBACK
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $0.50 |
 |
|
| |
|