GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'GRIFFIN,W. E. B.'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Griffin,W. E. B. 
 
Assassin (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: For Sale
Seller: IMMHAIRI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.54
Purchase this item
 
Assassin: The Explosive Badge Of Honor Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $2.86-$3.99)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: 0515111139
Description: Fast Shipping! 1993 Jove Edition; Paperback; Not library copy; Not remainder 1993 (BADGE OF HONOR 05...
Seller: SPENCERBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.99
Purchase this item
 
Aviators (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $7.47-$10.92)-->>
Label: PUTNAM     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G/G     Release: RSTEDITION

Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.92
Purchase this item
 
Aviators (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $12.60-$81.36)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: This is an excellent copy. Tight binding, moderate handling and no defects. A nice, clean book. (BRO...
Seller: WOODWARDBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.60
Purchase this item
 
Aviators: Brotherhood Of War 08 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: "Considerable wear, but still very useable. Prior owner's name inside." SHIPS WITHIN 24 HOURS! FREE ...
Seller: THEMUSICPL
Rating: Seller Performance
From:
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.71
Purchase this item
 
Aviators: Brotherhood Of War Book 8 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good Condition - heavy wear and creasing along spine - tanned - - mass market paperback (Paperbacks ...
Seller: CERESSNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.86
Purchase this item
 
Badge Of Honor 01: Men In Blue (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Badge of Honor; 0.96 x 6.73 x 4.14 Inches; 352 pages; W.E.B. Griffin's bestselling series, The Corps...
Seller: AURORASBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.24
Purchase this item
 
Badge Of Honor 03: The Victim (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Badge of Honor; 0.94 x 6.74 x 4.22 Inches; 352 pages; A brutal Mafia slaying rocks the city of Phila...
Seller: AURORASBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.24
Purchase this item
 
Badge Of Honor 06: The Murderers (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $2.24-$2.24)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Badge of Honor; 1.18 x 6.85 x 4.2 Inches; 544 pages isbn: 0515117420 (BADGE OF HONOR)
Seller: AURORASBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.24
Purchase this item
 
Badge Of Honor: Men In Blue,Special Operations,The Victim (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: PENGUIN GROUP USA IN     Made In: n
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: GW/MYLARCO/G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0399141529 1996 PENNSYLVANIA FICTION PHILADELPHIA PA MYSTERY DETECTIVE POLICE PROCEDURAL PA...
Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.52
Purchase this item
 
Battleground (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $17.25-$17.25)-->>
Label: PUTNAM     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G/G     Release: RSTEDITION

Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.25
Purchase this item
 
Battleground (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $4.88-$59.36)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: * FIRST EDITION /FIRST PRINTING * Hardcover w/ beautiful Dust Jacket, In Very Good Condition Gently...
Seller: CAMBRIDGEB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.95
Purchase this item
 
Battleground: The Corps (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $19.95-$19.95)-->>
Griffin,W. E. B. Battleground: The Corps BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.95
Purchase this item
 
Battleground: The Corps (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.17-$3.74)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Acceptable PBK, Spine has excessive creases and tears, Clear tape on spine, Book is a rough beat up...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.17
Purchase this item
 
Behind The Lines (CD)  Info...  
Griffin,W. E. B. Behind The Lines CD Label: BRILLIANCE AUDIO     Made In: g
Media: CD     Condition: NEW/NM     Release: 159737945X
Description: Boxed Set 2005 audio book on 15 cds, unabridged, 18 hours running time, all cds look new-looking a...
Seller: BOOKCRAZY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.75
Purchase this item
 
Behind The Lines (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: PUTNAM     Made In: n
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: GW/MYLARCO/G     Release: RSTEDITION
Description: 1995 Novel, Marine Corp
Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.25
Purchase this item
 
Behind The Lines (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03991408...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$66.70
Purchase this item
 
Behind The Lines: Corps 07 (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $2.75-$11.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Publisher: Jove Books September 1996, Slight reading creases on spine Minor shelf wear on edges. Cor...
Seller: TREASUREDO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.75
Purchase this item
 
Berets (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.17-$5.46)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 0515090204
Description: Ships NEXT DAY. This book is in publisher's condition. No remainder marks. Crisp, clean pages, some...
Seller: WHITEDRAGO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.46
Purchase this item
 
Berets Brotherhood Of War (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: JOVE     Made In: n
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: GW/MYLARCO/G     Release: LUBBCEBOMC
Description: 1985 Book Club is first U.S. edition. (also have Vol 1, 2, 3, 6.)
Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$69.00
Purchase this item
 
Berets: Brotherhood Of War 05 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.72-$19.95)-->>
Griffin,W. E. B. Berets: Brotherhood Of War 05 BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (BROTHERHOOD OF WAR)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.95
Purchase this item
 
Berets: Brotherhood Of War 05 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: No ordinary soldier had the machine-like skill and raw nerve of the berets. They chose to be the bes...
Seller: KAYLEIGHBU
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.99
Purchase this item
 
Blood And Honor (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: PUTNAM     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G/G     Release: RSTEDITION

Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.75
Purchase this item
 
Blood And Honor (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 5 Sellers, $1.10-$67.84)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Publisher: G.P. Putnam's Sons, Copyright 1996, full number line, first edition. The jacket has some...
Seller: TREASUREDO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.28
Purchase this item
 
Blood And Honor Cassette (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03991422...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$240.34
Purchase this item
 
Brotherhood Of War 01: The Lieutenants (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 4 Sellers, $1.95-$79.20)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: THIS IS AN UNABRIDGED EX-LIBRARY AUDIO BOOK. THE BOOK IS 16.5 HOURS LONG AND IS READ BY MICHAEL RUSS...
Seller: JOHNNYSPEE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$79.20
Purchase this item
 
Brotherhood Of War 02: The Captains (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: "Good Condition. Reasonable wear. Still very usable. Prior owner's name inside. Otherwise clean, mar...
Seller: THEMUSICPL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: