GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' GEORGE GILDER'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
George Gilder 
 
Life After Television (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.78-$66.85)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: *100% Money Back Guarantee if you are not completely satisfied with your book. *Including your shipp...
Seller: BOOKSFORLE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.19
Purchase this item
 
Men And Marriage (CASSETTE)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $71.95-$71.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CASSETTE     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$71.95
Purchase this item
 
Men And Marriage (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
George Gilder Men And Marriage BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$26.95
Purchase this item
 
Men And Marriage (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $30.95-$30.95)-->>
George Gilder Men And Marriage BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$30.95
Purchase this item
 
Men And Marriage (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $11.45-$65.54)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW/NEW     Release: ?
Description: publishplace: Gretna, Louisiana, U.S.A. !New, no remainder marks, no shelf wear, no surprises. Sam...
Seller: SNOWCRANEB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.45
Purchase this item
 
Microcosm: The Quantum Revolution In Economics And Technology (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
George Gilder Microcosm: The Quantum Revolution In Economics And Technology BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$30.95
Purchase this item
 
Microcosm: The Quantum Revolution In Economics And Technology (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $2.95-$8.86)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: First Edition, First Printing, 1989. A gently-used ex-library hardcover edition, with light stamps a...
Seller: WOODWARDBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.95
Purchase this item
 
Portable Malcolm Cowley (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: This is an outstanding copy in bookstore condition. Pristine-clean and crisp pages. Any signs of han...
Seller: WOODWARDBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.75
Purchase this item
 
Recapturing The Spirit Of Enterprise (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.46-$67.64)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 15581520...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$67.64
Purchase this item
 
Silicon Eye: How A Silicon Valley Company Aims To Make All Current Computers,Cam (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
George Gilder Silicon Eye: How A Silicon Valley Company Aims To Make All Current Computers,Cam BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (ENTERPRISE)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$43.95
Purchase this item
 
Silicon Eye: How A Silicon Valley Company Aims To Make All Current Computers,Cam (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03930576...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$60.94
Purchase this item
 
Silicon Eye: Microchip Swashbucklers And The Future Of High-Tech Innovation (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03933284...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$62.30
Purchase this item
 
Spirit Of Enterprise (CASSETTE)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $91.95-$91.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CASSETTE     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$91.95
Purchase this item
 
Spirit Of Enterprise (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $4.59-$69.11)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 1984 Simon&Schuster hardcover in dust jacket 1st edition #line, VG, no marks or writing, light edge ...
Seller: BOOKS4EVER
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.99
Purchase this item
 
Telecosm: How Infinite Bandwidth Will Revolutionize Our World (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $4.51-$72.98)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Inscribed to previous owner and signed by author. hardcover with dustjacket in very good condition....
Seller: ELSIES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.95
Purchase this item
 
Telecosm: Library Edition (BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $128.95-$128.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$128.95
Purchase this item
 
Telecosm: The World After Bandwidth Abundance (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.28-$25.95)-->>
George Gilder Telecosm: The World After Bandwidth Abundance BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$25.95
Purchase this item
 
Wealth And Poverty (CASSETTE)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $100.95-$100.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CASSETTE     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$100.95
Purchase this item
 
Wealth And Poverty (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 4 Sellers, $2.17-$89.60)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title pageGood Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, p...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.17
Purchase this item
Gilder,George 
 
Wealth And Poverty (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0553204831 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.53
Purchase this item
Gilder,George . 
 
Spirit Of Enterprise (CD)  Info...  
Gilder,George . Spirit Of Enterprise CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: First ed. New York: Touchstone/ Simon and Shuster, 1984. Out of Print. Former owner name on inside o...
Seller: VOLUMEONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.50
Purchase this item
 
Telecosm: How Infinite Bandwith Will Revolutionize Our World (CD)  Info...  
Gilder,George . Telecosm: How Infinite Bandwith Will Revolutionize Our World CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: First ed. New York: The Free Press/ Simon and Schuster, 2000. Book in fine condition, fine dust jac...
Seller: VOLUMEONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.37
Purchase this item
 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

MusicBooksVideosGamesBrowse GenresBrowse SellersBrowse LabelsBrowse Artists My SearchbarLinks User ToolsContact