 |
Gardner,Martin |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Ex school library book. isbn: B000GC2JQK
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: AUTHOR: GARDNER, MARTIN - PUBLISHER : ISBN: 9789507652134 SPANISH VERSION, BRAND NEW isbn: 95076521...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $23.75 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" isbn: 0716713616
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.89 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (SPECTRUM) (SPECTRUM)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $79.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: The Ambidextrous Universe. Left, Right and the Fall of Parity (SOFTCOVER) GOOD CONDITION BOOK HAS S...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.56 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Like New Paperback. Clean pages. Minor wear. isbn: 0140027637 (EDITOR),HENRY HOLIDAY (ILLUSTRATOR)...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.49 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" Tall Hard Cover 1962 1st Printing 111 pgs., book tight and crisp, lightly bump...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $11.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03933257...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $60.98 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Scholastic A very good oversized paperback. 15th printing, 1971.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $6.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $17.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: edge wear isbn: 0806912618
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.01 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Juvenile Non Fiction 1972 Stated First Edition/BCE ex library....
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $43.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03930202...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $86.76 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03930611...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $89.09 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfac...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.84 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: In Great Condition Softcover ~ minor shelf-wear, otherwise Neat & Tight isbn: 0486252116
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.15 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Trade Paperback 1986 206 pgs., in spanish language only
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $20.70 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $32.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03745218...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $82.80 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" tall Trade Paperback. As New/No Dustjacket. First Edition. 8vo - over 7?" - 9?"...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $27.49 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 02262824...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $85.89 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: tight book, nice text, some wear to cover and edges, rubbing to covers isbn: ZZ000CA56Q
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.15 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Science: ...the purpose of this book is to spread before the reader, whether his interest in scienc...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 02262825...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $74.59 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: binding: Softcover 1986 edition: First Edition Slight cover wear. Nice, tight, unmarked copy.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.35 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03879492...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $81.09 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: binding: Softcover 1984 Slight wear to cover corners. Nice, clean, tight, unmarked copy.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
| |