GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'GAFFNEY,PATRICIA'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Gaffney,Patricia 
 
Another Eden (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0843948000 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$2.00
Purchase this item
 
Circle Of Three (CASSETTE)  Info...  
Gaffney,Patricia Circle Of Three CASSETTE Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CASSETTE     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$60.95
Purchase this item
 
Circle Of Three (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG/VG     Release: ?
Description: Circle Of Three - by Patricia Gaffney. 2001 paperback. In very good used condition. (porch bx 14)
Seller: JSICOLTS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.09
Purchase this item
 
Circle Of Three (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: HARPERCOLL     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: 61098361
Description: 2001 READING WEAR, BUMPED CORNERS, SHELF WEAR, SLIGHT SHELF WEAR, WRITNG BACK INSIDE COVER
Seller: BOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.20
Purchase this item
 
Circle Of Three (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (11 Items From 3 Sellers, $2.50-$7.66)-->>
Label:      Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: FINEINBROD/NM     Release: 0060193751
Description: illustrator: N/A size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Ex-Library 2000 First Edition, First...
Seller: PULPFICTIO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.00
Purchase this item
 
Circle Of Three: A Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (16 Items From 9 Sellers, $0.01-$70.09)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: First Edition ( Stated ) Near flawless jacket solid binding isbn: 0060193751
Seller: TREASUREDO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$26.40
Purchase this item
 
Crooked Hearts (CD)  Info...  
Gaffney,Patricia Crooked Hearts CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0-451-40459-9 NEW ITEM FROM A PRO MERCHANT. OVER 1 MILLION NEW AND USED BOOKS, MOVIES, GAMES...
Seller: MNMEDIASAL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.20
Purchase this item
 
Crooked Hearts (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.40-$11.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: stated "First Printing" with full number line; some light cracking to paper on spine; isbn: 04514045...
Seller: TARYNSBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.50
Purchase this item
 
Flight Lessons (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (24 Items From 10 Sellers, $0.01-$80.43)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: 0061031445
Description: In good or better condition
Seller: MEDIAONLIN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.02
Purchase this item
 
Forever And Ever (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New Book, Super Fast Shipping. Orders are shipped daily. Customer satisfaction is our priority...
Seller: LINUSMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.99
Purchase this item
 
Fortune'S Lady (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (9 Items From 4 Sellers, $0.01-$2.20)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: no spine crease. isbn: 0843941537
Seller: FAMILYTRUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.20
Purchase this item
 
Goodbye Summer (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 5 Sellers, $0.01-$64.41)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0061031453
Seller: MANDKBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Goodbye Summer Cd: A Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $3.84-$64.46)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 00605485...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$64.46
Purchase this item
 
Goodbye Summer Lp (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 00605454...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$60.35
Purchase this item
 
Goodbye Summer Trade Paper (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.60-$80.36)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Very little shelf wear, Like new , trade paperback,Small price sticker on front cover. isbn: 0060836...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.60
Purchase this item
 
Goodbye Summer,Hc,2004 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 60185295
Seller: CBSTEXTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.55
Purchase this item
 
Goodbye Summer: A Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 3 Sellers, $3.37-$65.53)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Remainder Marks,(mark on outside edge of book) Like NEW, Guaranteed! Very little shelf wear.Hardcove...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.37
Purchase this item
 
Goodbye Summer; The (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 1 Seller, $2.90-$4.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0061031453 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.60
Purchase this item
 
Lily (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $2.00-$5.83)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Leisure Books, 1996 Sold historical romance
Seller: ACKLEYBKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.25
Purchase this item
 
Mad Dash (CASSETTE)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $139.95-$139.95)-->>
Gaffney,Patricia Mad Dash CASSETTE Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CASSETTE     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$139.95
Purchase this item
 
Mad Dash (BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO)  Info... Click For All Matches: (10 Items From 1 Seller, $25.95-$171.95)-->>
Gaffney,Patricia Mad Dash BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$62.95
Purchase this item
 
Mad Dash: A Novel (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03073821...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$66.40
Purchase this item
 
Outlaw In Paradise (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $2.10-$14.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good: A copy that has been used, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are intact and are n...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.00
Purchase this item
 
Patricia Gaffney Collection (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Book is Brand New. Small curl at bottom corner of cover and first couple of pages from store handli...
Seller: MYEMPORIUM
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.30
Purchase this item
 
Saving Graces (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.56-$1.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Paperback: Bending and fraying, front cover; normal wear and tear
Seller: PBACKSFORS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.00
Purchase this item
 
Saving Graces By Patricia Gaffney By Patricia Gaffney (OTHER)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: OTHER     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good Condition PBK , cover has some wear to include creases, tears, edgewear, and stains, Text ...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.60
Purchase this item
 
Saving Graces: A Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (15 Items From 11 Sellers, $0.89-$65.99)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: 0061097101
Description: We have the book you are looking for. Book is in almost new condition. Both covers are glossy. Light...
Seller: WHITEDRAGO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.89
Purchase this item