GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' DAVID CHANDLER'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Chandler,David 
 
Captain Hollister (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Book Club Edition isbn: ZZ000482OD
Seller: AURORASBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.15
Purchase this item
 
Criminal Brotherhoods (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 009461408 A Near Fine hardcover in a Near Fine dustjacket isbn: ZZ0005AOGE
Seller: ASHBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$26.40
Purchase this item
 
Deep Green Velvet Dream (CD)  Info...  
Chandler,David Deep Green Velvet Dream CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Generally ships in 1 week, customer charged when order ships
Seller: TGEONLINE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$21.49
Purchase this item
 
Heart Of The Garden (CD)  Info...  
Chandler,David Heart Of The Garden CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Generally ships in 1 week, customer charged when order ships
Seller: TGEONLINE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$21.49
Purchase this item
 
History Of Cambodia ()  Info...  
Label: SILKWORM BOOKS     Made In: c
Media:      Condition: VG+     Release: 9747100657
Description: Trade Paperback 1996 2nd Edition 288 pgs., new-looking copy entered 9/5/2005 2 copies mktjan07
Seller: BOOKCRAZY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.25
Purchase this item
 
Into The Middle (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $13.49-$21.49)-->>
Chandler,David Into The Middle CD Label: ORCHARD     Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Generally ships in 1 week, customer charged when order ships
Seller: TGEONLINE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$21.49
Purchase this item
 
Island Light (CD)  Info...  
Chandler,David Island Light CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Generally ships in 1 week, customer charged when order ships
Seller: TGEONLINE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$21.49
Purchase this item
 
Masters Connection (Book)  Info...  
Label: ARBOR HOUSE     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: FINEINBROD/FINE     Release: 0877953023
Description: illustrator: N/A size: Folio - over 12" - 15" tall Hard Cover 1981 First Edition A clean tight...
Seller: PULPFICTIO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.00
Purchase this item
 
Oasis (CD)  Info...  
Chandler,David Oasis CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Generally ships in 1 week, customer charged when order ships
Seller: TGEONLINE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$21.49
Purchase this item
 
Premlata-The Vine Of Love (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $13.49-$17.65)-->>
Chandler,David Premlata-The Vine Of Love CD Label: ORCHARD     Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Generally ships in 1 week, customer charged when order ships
Seller: TGEONLINE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$13.49
Purchase this item
Chandler,David G 
 
Atlas Of Military Strategy:1618-1878 (CD)  Info...  
Chandler,David G Atlas Of Military Strategy:1618-1878 CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: softback. 216 pages, VG+/NF
Seller: BOOKSEXPRE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$31.79
Purchase this item
Chandler,David G. 
 
Atlas Of Military Strategy. 1980. Cloth With Dustjacket. (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: New York: Free Press. 1980. First edition. Large quarto. Gilt titled cloth. Fine in very good price ...
Seller: PAWPRINTBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$125.00
Purchase this item
 
English Civil War Video And Book (PAL)  Info...  
Chandler,David G. English Civil War  Video And Book VIDEO:PAL(EUR) Label: CASTLE     Made In: united kingdom
Media: PAL     Condition: EX/EX     Release: CVI1555
Description: Inc. book. 1hr 20 mins. Re-enactments. Narrated by Robert Powell Stereo
Seller: A14NBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$29.58
Purchase this item
Chandler,David Leon 
 
Criminal Brotherhood (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: A Very Good HARDCOVER in a Very Good unclipped dustjacket isbn: 0094611408
Seller: ASHBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$87.95
Purchase this item
Chandler,David P. 
 
History Of Cambodia,A. ()  Info...  
Label: SILKWORM BOOKS     Made In: thailand
Media:      Condition: NEW     Release: 9747047098
Description: Trade Paperback 1994 287 pgs., lnew-looking copy
Seller: BOOKCRAZY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.80
Purchase this item
David Chandler  Bio and popular works for David Chandler
 
Animal Fact Files Birds (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: could be available in new, like new or very good condition (COLLINS GEM)
Seller: SSMBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.48
Purchase this item
 
Austerlitz 1805: Battle Of The Three Emperors (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition/ /"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction...
Seller: SELAHS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.89
Purchase this item
 
Bosnia - Second Edition : Faking Democracy After Dayton (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
David Chandler Bosnia - Second Edition : Faking Democracy After Dayton BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$43.95
Purchase this item
 
Constructing Global Civil Society : Morality And Power In International Relation (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
David Chandler Constructing Global Civil Society : Morality And Power In International Relation BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$119.95
Purchase this item
 
Deep Green Velvet Dream (CD)  Info...  
David Chandler Deep Green Velvet Dream CD Label: DAVID CHANDLER     Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: 0067262
Description: Not Returnable, Not Cancellable
Seller: CDCONNECT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$24.86
Purchase this item
 
From Kosovo To Kabul And Beyond: Human Rights And International Intervention (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service. isbn: 0745325041
Seller: TEXTWAREHO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$30.45
Purchase this item
 
Gangsters (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 2 Sellers, $5.95-$16.50)-->>
Label: N.Y.: PYRA     Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG/VG     Release: 0688003141
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Cloth Spine Fiction 1975 First Edition ex library. Very light...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.50
Purchase this item
 
Gangsters;: A Novel (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Bookstore stamp. Spine and cover very worn. isbn: 0688003141
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.95
Purchase this item
 
Global Civil Society; Contested Futures (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
David Chandler Global Civil Society; Contested Futures BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (ROUTLEDGE ADVANCES IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS AND GLOBAL POLITICS)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$209.95
Purchase this item
 
Heart Of The Garden (CD)  Info...  
David Chandler Heart Of The Garden CD Label: DAVID CHANDLER     Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: 0259497
Description: Not Returnable, Not Cancellable
Seller: CDCONNECT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$24.86
Purchase this item
 
Into The Middle (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $24.86-$25.95)-->>
David Chandler Into The Middle CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: (ARTIST)
Seller: SSM
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$25.74
Purchase this item
 
Introduction To Modern Statistical Mechanics (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
David Chandler Introduction To Modern Statistical Mechanics BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: