GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' DALE EVANS ROGERS'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Dale Evans Rogers 
 
Angel Unaware (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08007543...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$74.09
Purchase this item
 
Angel Unaware: A Touching Story Of Love And Loss (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Dale Evans Rogers Angel Unaware: A Touching Story Of Love And Loss BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.95
Purchase this item
 
Christmas Is Always (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $9.95-$17.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: VG/VG. First Edition.
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.95
Purchase this item
 
Cool It Or Lose It!: Dale Evans Rogers Raps With Youth (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $2.24-$10.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: *100% Money Back Guarantee if you are not completely satisfied with your book. *Including your shipp...
Seller: BOOKSFORLE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.39
Purchase this item
 
Dearest Debbie (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $4.00-$12.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Spire A good to very good paperback. Scratched cover.4th printing 1968
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$4.00
Purchase this item
 
Finding The Way;: Selections From The Writings Of Dale Evans Rogers (LP)  Info...  
Dale Evans Rogers Finding The Way;: Selections From The Writings Of Dale Evans Rogers LP Label: FREDERICK     Made In:
Media: LP     Condition: NEW/NEW     Release: 0800706048
Description: binding: Hard Cover Manufactured in: NEW JERSEY 1972
Seller: JCULBERT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.30
Purchase this item
 
God In The Hard Times (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $2.18-$6.05)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: This is an outstanding copy in bookstore condition. Pristine-clean and crisp pages. Any signs of han...
Seller: WOODWARDBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.20
Purchase this item
 
Grandparents Can (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Hardcover,Very Good condition.With Dust Cover, some minor edgewear,Good, tight readable copy with ty...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.00
Purchase this item
 
Let Freedom Ring! (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $1.98-$53.30)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: *100% Money Back Guarantee if you are not completely satisfied with your book. *Including your shipp...
Seller: BOOKSFORLE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.39
Purchase this item
 
My Personal Picture Album (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Book is in like new condition, dust jacket has moderate wear with curling at edges & a tear. isb...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.46
Purchase this item
 
My Spiritual Diary (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Book and Dust Jacket in good condition. Reasonable wear. Still very usable. Clean mark-free interio...
Seller: THEMUSICPL
Rating: Seller Performance
From:
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.39
Purchase this item
 
My Spiritual Diary (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.01-$3.25)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: This book is Acceptable: A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (the dust co...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
No Two Ways About It! (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $3.37-$3.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good Condition Hardcover,with dustcover,cover has wear, could have initials, penciled or ink marks i...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.37
Purchase this item
 
Salute To Sandy (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Fleming H Revell A near fine red hardcover in a good plus justjacket . Inscription on ...
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$7.00
Purchase this item
 
Time Out Ladies (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $3.45-$4.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: M-/OTHE     Release: ?
Description: 96 pages; paperback 12/31/69
Seller: BILLOWENS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.45
Purchase this item
 
Time Out,Ladies (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: ZZ0004I2OJ
Seller: LDBROWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.25
Purchase this item
 
Time Out,Ladies (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Spire Books A very good photocover paperback. 3rd printing 1971.
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$4.00
Purchase this item
 
Time Out,Ladies! (LP)  Info...  
Dale Evans Rogers Time Out,Ladies! LP Label: FLEMING H,     Made In: USA
Media: LP     Condition: NOJAC/G     Release: 0800703170
Description: binding: Soft Cover 1966 previous owner signature page tanning
Seller: JCULBERT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.15
Purchase this item
 
Time Out,Ladies! (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 2 Sellers, $3.28-$9.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: light wear 1966 copy Ships from USA, 30-day return for any reason. isbn: B0007FWXSA
Seller: LDBROWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.28
Purchase this item
 
To My Son: Faith At Our House (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.02-$5.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: clean copy, isbn: B0007DXIRC
Seller: LDBROWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.02
Purchase this item
 
Trials,Tears,And Triumph (LP)  Info...  
Dale Evans Rogers Trials,Tears,And Triumph LP Label: F. H. REVE     Made In:
Media: LP     Condition: VG/VG     Release: 0800708474
Description: binding: Hard Cover Manufactured in: NEW JERSEY 1977
Seller: JCULBERT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.30
Purchase this item
 
Trials,Tears,And Triumph (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.88-$8.80)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: small tares on dustcover,one page protection page front tare out *not text, Good Condition Hardcover...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.88
Purchase this item
 
Where He Leads (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.57-$2.24)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: B000WYEHKI
Seller: MANDKBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.57
Purchase this item
 
Woman (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.62-$54.51)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Hardcover,Very Good condition.With Dust Cover, some minor edgewear,Good, tight readable copy with ty...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.62
Purchase this item
 
Woman At The Well (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (8 Items From 6 Sellers, $0.50-$16.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good condition paperback, mild shelf wear, spine crease, slight spine lean. isbn: B000KP44PM
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.92
Purchase this item
Dale Evans Rogers With Frank S. Mead 
 
Hear The Children Crying The Child Abuse Epidemic (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: isbn: ZZ0004LUCQ
Seller: LDBROWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.45
Purchase this item
Dale Evans Rogers,Leslie H. Stobbe"" 
 
In The Hands Of The Potter (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: NEW BOOK AND DUST JACKET. Light shelf/storage wear and erasable pencilied price inside. SHIPS WITHIN...
Seller: THEMUSICPL
Rating: