GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'BARRIE,J.M.'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Barrie,J.M. 
 
Admirable Crichton And Other Plays (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: small hc good no dj satisfaction guaranteed isbn: B000CC9LQA
Seller: DCAPONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.39
Purchase this item
 
Courage (Book)  Info...  
Label: LONDON: HO     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: VG/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. White covers, soiled. Owner's bookplate in the book.
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.95
Purchase this item
 
Echoes Of The War : The Old Lady Shows Her Medals : The New Word : Barbara'S We (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Hodder and Stoughton, 1918 (Second Edition) 165pp octavo. Buckram lettering labels. Slight wear to...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$17.15
Purchase this item
 
Half Hours. Pantaloon The Twelve Pound Look,Rosalind,The Will (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" tight clean pages; bright text; solid copy; dampstain to covers; isbn: ZZ0009BQ...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.79
Purchase this item
 
Kiss For Cinderella - A Comedy (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Barrie,J.M. Kiss For Cinderella - A Comedy BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$43.95
Purchase this item
 
Little Minister (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $5.75-$14.50)-->>
Label: NY: R.H. R     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Maude Adams Ed. Lacks DJ; else VG-; frontispiece; front hinge starting; covers lt. stained; owners n...
Seller: LFTMNSCHBK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.75
Purchase this item
 
Little Minister: Green Room Edition (Book)  Info...  
Label: HM CALDWELL CO PUBLI     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKET/VG     Release: ?
Description: illustrator: Black & White Photo's size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover 1898 Not a First ...
Seller: PULPFICTIO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.00
Purchase this item
 
Little White Bird Or Adventures In Kensington Gardens (Book)  Info...  
Label: CHARLES SC     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: NODJ/VG     Release: ?
Description: HARDCOVER Manufactured in: NY 1902 FIRST AMERICAN EDITION LITTLE WEAR TO SPINE CROWN AREA.
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$35.00
Purchase this item
 
Margaret Ogilvy. (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: First edition, 1896. 210pp. Photo-plate frontispiece. Library cancel. Cloth gilt. first editions bio...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$120.03
Purchase this item
 
Novels,Tales And Sketches Of J.M. Barrie. (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: First edition, New York, 1896, Author's Ed. Eight 240pp vols. Gilt lettered and dec cloth. Sunned sp...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$171.47
Purchase this item
 
Peter Pan (LP)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $11.12-$11.57)-->>
Barrie,J.M. Peter Pan LP Label: DISNEYLAND     Made In: USA
Media: LP     Condition: VG/G     Release: 3910
Description: CHILDREN'S 1969 Monophonic
Seller: CYRCO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.12
Purchase this item
 
Peter Pan (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $16.11-$18.19)-->>
Barrie,J.M. Peter Pan CD Label:      Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: CD. Release Date: 12/17/1998.
Seller: SILVERDISC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.43
Purchase this item
 
Peter Pan (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $12.95-$12.95)-->>
Barrie,J.M. Peter Pan BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (A STEPPING STONE BOOK(TM))
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.95
Purchase this item
 
Peter Pan (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (13 Items From 8 Sellers, $2.75-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good pictorial hardcover, no dusrtjacket, edge and corner wear but solid binding, previous school li...
Seller: ELSIES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.95
Purchase this item
 
Peter Pan And Wendy (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $22.95-$22.95)-->>
Barrie,J.M. Peter Pan And Wendy BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.95
Purchase this item
 
Peter Pan And Wendy (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 18436242...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Peter Pan Gift Book (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03409453...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Peter Pan Jigsaw Puzzle (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $29.95-$29.95)-->>
Barrie,J.M. Peter Pan Jigsaw Puzzle BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$29.95
Purchase this item
 
Peter Pan: Or The Boy Who Would Not Grow Up - A Fantasy In Five Acts (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 04137355...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Sentimental Tommy (CD)  Info...  
Barrie,J.M. Sentimental Tommy CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: First ed. New York: Scribners, 1896. Out of Print Book in very good condition, without dust jacket.
Seller: VOLUMEONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$57.50
Purchase this item
 
Sentimental Tommy (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Barrie,J.M. Sentimental Tommy BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$36.95
Purchase this item
 
Sentimental Tommy (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Barrie,J.M. Sentimental Tommy BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$55.95
Purchase this item
 
Sentimental Tommy (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: hardcover in acceptable condition. corners and spine edges are bumped, creased and shelf wear. ins...
Seller: ELSIES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.49
Purchase this item
 
Story Of Peter Pan,Retold From The Play By Sir J.M. Barrie By Daniel O'Connor (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $52.51-$77.16)-->>
Label: G. BELL AND SONS LTD     Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: G/VG+     Release: ?
Description: That most beloved children's tale, a genuinely beautiful and difficult to find copy of 'The Story of...
Seller: BEATTIESBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: ireland
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$52.51
Purchase this item
 
Tillyloss Scandal (Book)  Info...  
Label: HOME BOOK COMPANY     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKET/G     Release: ?
Description: illustrator: N/A size: 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall Hard Cover Exmoor Edition A tight little bo...
Seller: PULPFICTIO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.00
Purchase this item
 
Window In Thrums (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Barrie,J.M. Window In Thrums BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$45.95
Purchase this item
Barrie,J.M. Cd Libro 
 
Peter Pan (CD)  Info...  
Barrie,J.M. Cd Libro Peter Pan CD Label: YOYO LIBROS     Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?

Seller: TITANMUSIC
Rating: Seller Performance