 |
Antoinette Stockenberg |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: isbn: 0440213304
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: First Printing. 1996 isbn: 0312959761
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.44 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Small tears on cover, Cover somewhat chipped, edge wear,Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initi...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.38 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: St. Martin's- June 1998
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.83 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 1997 READING WEAR, SHELF WEAR, BUMPED CORNERS
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.20 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.85 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Excellent Condition paperback book, clean pages, No writing in book, NO creases to spine, some mild ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.47 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Bonus Included **Tidewater by Antoinette Stockenberg Mass Market Paperback 0-312-97730-1/ light she...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.29 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: shelf wear, slightly bumped corners
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.75 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 2002 MMPB free of markings. Cover shows minimal wear. Interior evidences little to no use, binding i...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Tight, Flat, Clean. Read copy
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.01 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Dell-1995
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.83 |
 |
|
 |
Stockenberg,Antoinette |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Soft Cover Romance 1993 The edges of the cover are lightly rubbed, the book is clean and tight. 1...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.35 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: store stamps/creases 0312959761 PAPERBACK
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $2.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: store stamps/creases 0312965974 PAPERBACK
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $2.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: store stamps/creases 0312961685 PAPERBACK
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $1.60 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: store stamps/creases 0312969759 PAPERBACK
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $2.55 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: store stamps/creases 0312998929 PAPERBACK
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $1.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: store stamps/creases 0312977301 PAPERBACK
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $3.00 |
 |
|