GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' ANTHONY CURTIS'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Anthony Curtis 
 
Bargain City (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Excellent Condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, no writing in book, NO creases to spine, this book...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.63
Purchase this item
 
Book Of The Key (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 5 Sellers, $22.00-$34.21)-->>
Anthony Curtis Book Of The Key CD Label: PID     Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: 5538883385

Seller: HOOPSMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$34.21
Purchase this item
 
Film Rock N Roll Collectibles (BOOKS)  Info...  
Label: LYLE PUBLICATIONS     Made In: canada
Media: BOOKS     Condition: EX     Release: ?
Description: ? 1996
Seller: COOLFOREVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.79
Purchase this item
 
Health Psychology (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Anthony Curtis Health Psychology BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (ROUTLEDGE MODULAR PSYCHOLOGY)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$26.95
Purchase this item
 
Lyle 1,001 Antiques Worth A Fortune (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used-Acceptable isbn: 039951757X (LYLE)
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.95
Purchase this item
 
Lyle Cashing In On Collecting Americana (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $10.99-$12.09)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Fine. No dust jacket, as issued. BRAND NEW-UNREAD. Unknown printing. 512 p. : ill. ; 22 cm. Includes...
Seller: DOLPHINMED
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.09
Purchase this item
 
Lyle Film And Rock 'N' Roll Collectibles (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 0399522050
Description: First Edition Frist Printing Trade Paperback. Each item illustrated. New book.
Seller: GOLDTRESPU
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.99
Purchase this item
 
Lyle Official Antiques Review 1992 (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $3.95-$9.89)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used-Acceptable isbn: 0399516948 (LYLE)
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.95
Purchase this item
 
Lyle Official Antiques Review 2004 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Anthony Curtis Lyle Official Antiques Review 2004 BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (LYLE OFFICIAL ANTIQUES REVIEW)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$44.95
Purchase this item
 
Lyle Official Antiques Review 2004 (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $3.27-$34.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: softcover, tight book, nice text, some wear to cover isbn: 0399529241 (LYLE)
Seller: CITYBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.27
Purchase this item
 
Lyle Price Guide To American Furniture (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $3.99-$9.77)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 3000 BW photos. A concise and precise preface introduces the collector to American furniture periods...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.99
Purchase this item
 
Lyle Price Guide To China (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: +++will SHIP in 24hrs+++ shelf wear to outside of book isbn: 0399523103 (LYLE)
Seller: BARKMANBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$47.30
Purchase this item
 
Lyle: What'S It Worth? (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Thank you for looking at Bookscorner1. no sale is ever final.100% satisfaction guaranteed,may have s...
Seller: BOOKSCORNE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Penguin Book Of The Car (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: This very good condition paperback may have minor creasing/scuffing to the cover and mild tanning of...
Seller: EBUSINESS1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.71
Purchase this item
Curtis,Anthony 
 
Book Of The Key (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 5 Sellers, $26.11-$46.34)-->>
Curtis,Anthony Book Of The Key CD Label: VOW     Made In: netherlands
Media: CD     Condition: VG+     Release: TRICKC038
Description: 21-2-2005
Seller: EELKE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$36.80
Purchase this item
 
Deepest Soul (LP)  Info...  
Curtis,Anthony Deepest Soul LP Label: PURE SOUND     Made In: USA
Media: LP     Condition: EX/EX+     Release: ?

Seller: ROCKERS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.43
Purchase this item
 
Ferrari Dino: The Complete Story ()  Info...  
Label: CROWOOD PR     Made In: united kingdom
Media:      Condition: VG+     Release: 1861260652
Description: Soft Cover 1997 191pgs lightly rubbed corners mom's
Seller: BOOKCRAZY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$23.00
Purchase this item
 
Rise And Fall Of The Matinee Idol (Book)  Info...  
Label: NEW ENGLISH LIBRARY     Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: G+TOVG.     Release: ?
Description: isbm: 0450026620 1976 edition: 1st Impression
Seller: STEVEFISH
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.59
Purchase this item
Curtis,Anthony ,Ed. 
 
Rise And Fall Of The Matinee Idol: Past Deities Of Stage And Screen,Their Roles, (CD)  Info...  
Curtis,Anthony ,Ed. Rise And Fall Of The Matinee Idol: Past Deities Of Stage And Screen,Their Roles, CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: First ed. New York: St. Martin's, 1974. Out of Print. Book in very good condition, very good dust ja...
Seller: VOLUMEONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.25
Purchase this item
 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

MusicBooksVideosGamesBrowse GenresBrowse SellersBrowse LabelsBrowse Artists My SearchbarLinks User ToolsContact