GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' ALEXANDER MCCALL SMITH'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Alexander Mccall Smith 
 
44 Scotland Street (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 4 Sellers, $6.22-$65.99)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Excellent condition Soft cover book, clean pages, No creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! isbn: ...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.22
Purchase this item
 
Blue Shoes And Happiness (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $21.95-$36.95)-->>
Alexander Mccall Smith Blue Shoes And Happiness BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (NO 1 LADIES DETECTIVE AGENCY 7)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$36.95
Purchase this item
 
Blue Shoes And Happiness (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: FN/FN     Release: IMPRESSION
Description: 2006 Polygon First Edition
Seller: ELVISSHAKE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$14.24
Purchase this item
 
Blue Shoes And Happiness (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Ex lib copy with appropriate markings, still nice overall!, first edtion isbn: 0375422722 (NO. 1 L...
Seller: UNCARTIFAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.95
Purchase this item
 
Blue Shoes And Happiness: The New Novel In The No. 1 Ladies' Detective Agency S (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Alexander Mccall Smith Blue Shoes And Happiness: The New Novel In The No. 1 Ladies' Detective Agency S BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (NO. 1 LADIES DETECTIVE AGENCY)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.95
Purchase this item
 
Calculator Annie (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G/G     Release: 96SKU22896
Description: 1992 Young Corgi p/b edition.
Seller: ELVISSHAKE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$10.17
Purchase this item
 
Calculator Annie (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 07475804...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$60.31
Purchase this item
 
Careful Use Of Compliments: An Isabel Dalhousie Novel (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New condition item. Item has some shelf wear due to time on the shelf. Looks like an interesting tit...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.59
Purchase this item
 
Dream Angus (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: M/M     Release: RSTEDITION
Description: 2006 Canongate First Edition H/B in Mint jacket.
Seller: ELVISSHAKE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$14.24
Purchase this item
 
Dream Angus: The Celtic God Of Dreams (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: SHIPPING DAILY... Thanks for your business! PLEASE CHOOSE EXPEDITED SHIPPING OPTION FOR FASTER SERV...
Seller: WARESCREEK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.50
Purchase this item
 
Escuela Kalahari (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Alexander Mccall Smith Escuela Kalahari BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$32.95
Purchase this item
 
Espresso Tales (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New and unused. May contain the very slightest of wear from time on the shelf. A solid copy. Looks l...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.19
Purchase this item
 
Finer Points Of Sausage Dogs (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: FN/FN     Release: 70SKU35370
Description: 2004 Polygon p/b edition in good jacket. Jacket ripped.
Seller: ELVISSHAKE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$6.10
Purchase this item
 
Finer Points Of Sausage Dogs (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction ...
Seller: SELAHS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.84
Purchase this item
 
Five Lost Aunts Of Harriet Bean (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.00-$6.83)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: May have remainder mark and. Thank you for looking at Bookscorner1.No sale isever final.100%satisfa...
Seller: BOOKSCORNE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.00
Purchase this item
 
Friends,Lovers,Chocolate : The Sunday Philosophy Club (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Alexander Mccall Smith Friends,Lovers,Chocolate : The Sunday Philosophy Club BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (RANDOM HOUSE LARGE PRINT) [LARGE PRINT]
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$41.95
Purchase this item
 
Full Cupboard Of Life (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $7.12-$35.95)-->>
Alexander Mccall Smith Full Cupboard Of Life BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (NO.1 LADIES' DETECTIVE AGENCY)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$35.95
Purchase this item
 
Full Cupboard Of Life (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 2 Sellers, $6.46-$10.99)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Book and dust jacket in excellent condition, 1st American edition, looks nearly new. isbn: 037542218...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.08
Purchase this item
 
Full Cupboard Of Life: More From The No. 1 Ladies' Detective Agency (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Alexander Mccall Smith Full Cupboard Of Life: More From The No. 1 Ladies' Detective Agency BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.95
Purchase this item
 
Girl Who Married A Lion And Other Tales From Africa (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Ex lib copy with appropriate markings, still nice overall! isbn: 1402594283
Seller: UNCARTIFAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.63
Purchase this item
 
Good Husband Of Zebra Drive (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $21.95-$33.95)-->>
Alexander Mccall Smith Good Husband Of Zebra Drive BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (NO. 1 LADIES DETECTIVE AGENCY)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.95
Purchase this item
 
Good Husband Of Zebra Drive (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $2.40-$14.83)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: LARGE PRINT. Light-weight HB/DJ in very good condition. PON (in ink) on first page. isbn: 073948127...
Seller: MOBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.99
Purchase this item
 
Good Husband Of Zebra Drive: The New Novel In The No.1 Ladies' Detective Agency (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Alexander Mccall Smith Good Husband Of Zebra Drive: The New Novel In The No.1 Ladies' Detective Agency BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (NO. 1 LADIES DETECTIVE AGENCY)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.95
Purchase this item
 
Harriet Bean And The League Of Cheats (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: May have remainder mark and. Thank you for looking at Bookscorner1.No sale isever final.100%satisfa...
Seller: BOOKSCORNE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.65
Purchase this item
 
In The Company Of Cheerful Ladies (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Alexander Mccall Smith In The Company Of Cheerful Ladies BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$36.95
Purchase this item
 
In The Company Of Cheerful Ladies (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $10.34-$17.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: 7897020520
Description: AUDIO CD's, all CD's included and in working order, light wear to slipcase * isbn: 1419311743 (NO....
Seller: CHEAPREAD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.95