GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist/band or album title' ANDREW HARVEY'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Andrew Harvey 
 
Burning Houses (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $7.00-$10.81)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good-/Good - c. 1986, blue/red bds. w/d.j., 214pp., (very lt.shelf wear, bds.slightly bowed, previou...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.00
Purchase this item
 
Dialogues With A Modern Mystic (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08356070...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$54.12
Purchase this item
 
Direct Path: Creating A Journey To The Divine Using The World'S Mystical Tradit (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 07679029...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$74.12
Purchase this item
 
Essential Mystics : Selections From The World'S Great Wisdom Traditions (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Andrew Harvey Essential Mystics : Selections From The World'S Great Wisdom Traditions BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.95
Purchase this item
 
Hidden Journey (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Slight edgewear, creasing, tanning. NOT ex-library. isbn: 0712652949
Seller: ROOSTERGIR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.29
Purchase this item
 
Hidden Journey: A Spiritual Awakening (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $3.95-$19.85)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW/NEW     Release: ?
Description: publishplace: New York, New York, U.S.A. edition: First Edition, First Printing !New, no remaind...
Seller: SNOWCRANEB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.85
Purchase this item
 
Journey In Ladakh (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $3.95-$8.22)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used-Acceptable isbn: 0395340713
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.95
Purchase this item
 
Light Upon Light: Inspirations From Rumi (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $7.47-$24.95)-->>
Andrew Harvey Light Upon Light: Inspirations From Rumi BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.95
Purchase this item
 
Mary'S Vineyard: Prayers,Meditations,Inspirations For Bringing Mary Into Your L (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08356200...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$56.60
Purchase this item
 
Return Of The Mother (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $15.00-$17.19)-->>
Label:      Made In:
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: 1883319072
Description: binding: Softcover Manufactured in: BERKELEY,CA 1995 493pp. Feminity, Love, and God. A journey in...
Seller: BOOKWORMBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.00
Purchase this item
 
Son Of Man: The Mystical Way To Christ (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 087477912X publisher: Putnam Publishing Book is new, not used. Book may have publishers ...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$14.37
Purchase this item
 
State Space And Unobserved Component Models : Theory And Applications (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Andrew Harvey State Space And Unobserved Component Models : Theory And Applications BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$85.95
Purchase this item
 
Teachings Of Rumi (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Andrew Harvey Teachings Of Rumi BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.95
Purchase this item
 
Teachings Of Rumi (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.95-$56.92)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: mint isbn: 0760731306
Seller: FAMILYTRUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.95
Purchase this item
 
Teachings Of The Christian Mystics (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Andrew Harvey Teachings Of The Christian Mystics BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.95
Purchase this item
 
Way Of Passion-A Celebration Of Rumi (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Frog Ltd. 1994
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.43
Purchase this item
 
Web (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Collectible Item, Enshrined in Beautiful Brodart Book Cover. Item in Great Condition!!! Goes out in...
Seller: WISDOMBECK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$34.50
Purchase this item
Andrew Harvey,Jalal Al_din Rumi 
 
Light Upon Light: Inspirations From Rumi (CASSETTE)  Info...  
Andrew Harvey,Jalal Al_din Rumi Light Upon Light: Inspirations From Rumi CASSETTE Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CASSETTE     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition [UNABRIDGED]
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$33.95
Purchase this item
Andrew Harvey,Jalal Al_din Rumi Selections 
 
Way Of Passion: A Celebration Of Rumi (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Andrew Harvey,Jalal Al_din Rumi Selections Way Of Passion: A Celebration Of Rumi BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.95
Purchase this item
Andrew Harvey; Eryk Haunt; Eryk Hamut 
 
Son Of Man: The Mystical Path To Christ (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: This is an excellent copy. Tight binding, moderate handling and no defects. A nice, clean book.
Seller: WOODWARDBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.20
Purchase this item
Harvey,Andrew 
 
Burning Houses (Book)  Info...  
Label: HOUGHTON MIFFLIN COM     Made In: b
Media: Book     Condition: NM/NM     Release: 0395404266
Description: illustrator: N/A size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Remainder 1986 First Edition, First ...
Seller: PULPFICTIO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.00
Purchase this item
Harvey,Andrew And Eryk Hanut 
 
Perfume Of The Desert Inspirations From Sufi Wisdom (Book)  Info...  
Label: QUEST BOOK     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: FINEC     Release: ?
Description: Wrappers (paperback) Manufactured in: ILLINOIS 1999 First Edition
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.50
Purchase this item
Harvey,Andrew And Matousek,Mark 
 
Dialogues With A Modern Mystic (Book)  Info...  
Label: QUEST BOOKS     Made In: w
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKET/NM     Release: 0835607046
Description: illustrator: N/A size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Soft Cover 1994 Not a First A clean tight boo...
Seller: PULPFICTIO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.50
Purchase this item
 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

MusicBooksVideosGamesBrowse GenresBrowse SellersBrowse LabelsBrowse Artists My SearchbarLinks User ToolsContact