 |
Anderson,Poul |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Spine and cover wear. Spine slant. Book store stamp. isbn: 0671559141
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: (437 p.) (dust jacket) (No 186 of 6000 - Club du livre d'anticipation No 22) (+ La conquete de l'esp...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $40.25 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Tanned pages, spine & cover wear, tear near spine,book store stamp. isbn: 0441010709 (DOMINIC FLAN...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.29 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: book club edition. hard cover book in good condition. corners and spine edges are bumped, creased ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: sku: 1006F312457 Fine Book, dust jacket and text are all very fine. Book club edition. Satisfactio...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $13.20 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Good in Good dust jacket; Ex-Library, Book Clu clean text tight binding isbn: ZZ000487GV
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.44 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: NY Doubleday (1981). VG in VG DJ. BCE Hardcover edition. Reliable customer service and no-hassle ret...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $17.19 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: spine creasing, edge wear; There is us. There are the Others. And through the shimmering gates th...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.49 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: spine creasing, some edge and cover wear; Includes: Gonna Roll the Bones, Sanity, Wanted - An Enemy...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.59 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 3 isbn: B000E45FYS
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.75 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Spine and edge wear. isbn: 0812531353
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback 1975 Signed by Author First Daw printing June 1975. Cover art by Jack Ga...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $23.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Cover somewhat chipped, edge wear, Store stamped, Previous Owners name inside cover may be hand wri...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.88 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 15968722...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $575.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: isbm: 0722111592 1973 edition: 1st Uk Edition
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.79 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback 1971 Signed by Author First Signet printing September 1971. A Paperback ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $13.80 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Spine and edge wear. Early Printing. Bookstore stamp. isbn: 0451090454
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Soft Cover. Good/No Jacket. First Printing. Paperback; foxed; top and base of spine, spine, edges an...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $32.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Spine and edge wear. isbn: 0441116426 (CONAN,NO 17)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Paperback. Number 18 in the Sword & Sorcery series.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.34 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Discolored pages, spine and cover wear. Book store stamp. isbn: 0812530888
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.59 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Minor wear. Book store stamp. isbn: 0425050483
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Dust Jacket artwork by Frank Frazetta, small tear at bottom center, otherwise jacket is in good shap...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.45 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Paperback. Near Fine/No Dustjacket. First American Edition Thus. isbn: 042504291X
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.45 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Edge wear. Book store stamp. isbn: 0812523091
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Alicia Austin Mass Market Paperback 1980 Signed by Author First Ace Mass Market printing June 198...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $34.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Previous Owners name inside cover, Good Condition PBK ,cover has wear, no marks on the reading pages...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $8.42 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback First Tor printing February 1985. Cover art by Tom Kidd.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.60 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release: |